Spokane’s Favorite 6 Day Food & FREE Music Festival

Music Schedule

6 Days Of Free Music Schedule

Pavilion Stage

Ian Nixon

Red Neck Bees

Thursday the 1st at 4:30 PM
Pavilion Stage
Okay, Honey

Cary Fly Band

Thursday the 1st at 6:15 PM
Pavilion Stage
Daniel Hall

Too Slim & The Taildraggers

Thursday the 1st at 8:00 PM
Pavilion Stage
Gin, Smoke & Lies

Sam Leyde Band

Friday the 2nd at 4:30 PM
Pavilion Stage
J.W. Scattergun

Sara Brown Band

Friday the 2nd at 6:15 PM
Pavilion Stage
Sovereign Citizen and The Non Prophets

Heart By Heart

Friday the 2nd at 8:00 PM
Pavilion Stage
Bret Allen

Petty Fever

Saturday the 3rd at 4:30 PM
Pavilion Stage
Molly Starlite & the Sputniks

Monika Kozmik

Saturday the 3rd at 6:15 PM
Pavilion Stage
Mel Dalton

Petty Fever

Saturday the 3rd at 8:00 PM
Pavilion Stage
Ashley Pyle

Jacob VanKnowe

Sunday the 4th at 4:30 PM
Pavilion Stage
Ben Vogel

Chase the Sun

Sunday the 4th at 6:15 PM
Pavilion Stage
Peter Rivera

Do or Die Featuring Jango And Cordell Drake

Sunday the 4th at 8:00 PM
Pavilion Stage

Clocktower Stage

Red Neck Bees

Dangerous Type

Wednesday the 31st at 12:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Atlas Hugged

Grand Avenue Band

Wednesday the 31st at 2:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Blake Braley

The Cruizers

Wednesday the 31st at 4:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
 Jake Rozier and the Implication

Buffalo Jones

Wednesday the 31st at 6:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Ed Shaw

Almost Human KISS Trib

Wednesday the 31st at 8:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Joey Anderson

Jake Rozier and the Implication

Thursday the 1st at 12:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Desja Eagle Tail

Kenny James Miller Band

Thursday the 1st at 2:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Shaiden Hutchman

Eternal Jones

Thursday the 1st at 4:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Zaq Flanary

Triple Threat

Thursday the 1st at 6:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Echo Elysium

Soul Proprietor

Thursday the 1st at 8:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Kyle Richard

Rusty Nail and the Hammers

Friday the 2nd at 12:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Kevin Dorin

The Imagine Collective

Friday the 2nd at 2:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Casey Ryan

Jan Harrison Blues Experience

Friday the 2nd at 4:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Jeremiah Banks

The Pink Socks

Friday the 2nd at 6:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Jason Perry

Sovereign Citizen and The Non Prophets

Friday the 2nd at 8:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Jonathon Tibbits

Whack A Mole

Saturday the 3rd at 12:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Rusty Jackson & Chrissy Summering

Nu Jack City

Saturday the 3rd at 2:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Pamela Jean

NOT.GREENDAY

Saturday the 3rd at 4:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Sam Leyde Band

Bobby Patterson Band

Saturday the 3rd at 6:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Too Slim & The Taildraggers

Rail

Saturday the 3rd at 8:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Coyote Kings w Tiphony Dames

Gospel Mission Blues Band

Sunday the 4th at 12:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Kosta LaVista

The Rising

Sunday the 4th at 2:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Just Plain Darin

Max Quartet

Sunday the 4th at 4:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Steve Simmons & Steve Sackett

Meghan Sullivan Band

Sunday the 4th at 6:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Trailer Park Girls

James Howard Band

Sunday the 4th at 8:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Shuffle Dawgs

Master Class Big Band

Monday the 5th at 12:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Rusty & Ginger

Trailer Park Girls

Monday the 5th at 2:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Black Dolly

Hasenpfeffer

Monday the 5th at 4:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Jango Cordell Drake & Stone

Civilized Animal

Monday the 5th at 6:00 PM
Clocktower Stage
Meghan Sullivan Band

Kosta LaVista

Monday the 5th at 8:00 PM
Clocktower Stage

Promenade Stage

Bobby Patterson Band

Rick Lillemon

Wednesday the 31st at 12:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Nu Jack City

Barking Katz

Wednesday the 31st at 2:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Cary Fly Band

Stevie Lynne

Wednesday the 31st at 4:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Bakin' Phat

Jan Harrison Trio

Wednesday the 31st at 6:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Smash Hit Carnival

Randy Campbell Band

Wednesday the 31st at 8:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Whack A Mole

Light in Mirrors

Thursday the 1st at 12:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Uh Oh and the Oh Wells

Buddha NW Music

Thursday the 1st at 2:00 PM
Promenade Stage
The Highwaymen Tribute

Sovereign Trio

Thursday the 1st at 4:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Doghouse Boyz

Thirsty Bootz

Thursday the 1st at 6:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Bubble & Squeek

Rusty Jackson Band

Thursday the 1st at 8:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Light in Mirrors

Midnight Juliets

Friday the 2nd at 12:00 PM
Promenade Stage
The Pink Socks

Jeremiah Banks

Friday the 2nd at 2:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Loudog (Tribute ot Sublime)

Take 2

Friday the 2nd at 4:00 PM
Promenade Stage
John Prine Tribute

Meghan Sullivan Solo

Friday the 2nd at 6:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Sara Brown Band

Snacks At Midnight

Friday the 2nd at 8:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Snacks At Midnight

Blue Canoe

Saturday the 3rd at 12:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Chase the Sun

Steven Schennum

Saturday the 3rd at 2:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Color Radio

Mel Dalton

Saturday the 3rd at 4:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Ron Greene Band

Rusty Jackson Solo

Saturday the 3rd at 6:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Heat Speak

Tim Snodgrass feat Dave Olson

Saturday the 3rd at 8:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Rock Candy

Rabbits With Machine Guns

Sunday the 4th at 12:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Nixon Rodeo

Starlite Motel

Sunday the 4th at 2:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Hoodoo Udu

Steven King

Sunday the 4th at 4:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Super Sparkle

Sweet Rebel D

Sunday the 4th at 6:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Evergreen Afrodub Orchestra

My Own Worst Enemy

Sunday the 4th at 8:00 PM
Promenade Stage
The Rising

Rosie Cerquone

Monday the 5th at 12:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Funky Unkle

Nixon Rodeo

Monday the 5th at 2:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Buffalo Jones

Dime Store Prophets

Monday the 5th at 4:00 PM
Promenade Stage
DeepForest Project

Tamarack Ridge Band

Monday the 5th at 6:00 PM
Promenade Stage
Jacob Maxwell With The Powers

Ben Vogel

Monday the 5th at 8:00 PM
Promenade Stage

Carrousel Stage

Farmacy

Just Plain Darin

Wednesday the 31st at 12:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Blue Canoe/Starlite Motel

Tim Snodgrass feat Dave Olson

Wednesday the 31st at 2:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Soul Proprietor

Jonathon Tibbits

Wednesday the 31st at 4:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Steven King

Jona Gallegos

Wednesday the 31st at 6:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Atari Ferrari

Roger Stevens

Wednesday the 31st at 8:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Little Phatty

Heather King Duo

Thursday the 1st at 12:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Rick Lillemon

Gil Rivas

Thursday the 1st at 2:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Christy Lee Trio

Eric Kegley

Thursday the 1st at 4:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Stevie Lynne/Jovie & the HoneyChuckle

Shaiden Hutchman

Thursday the 1st at 6:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Nathan Chartrey

Bradley Dean

Thursday the 1st at 8:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Steve Livingston

Kicho Forrest

Friday the 2nd at 12:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Brian Hoffpauer

Brian Hoffpauer

Friday the 2nd at 2:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Steady Rockwell

William Nover

Friday the 2nd at 4:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Lyle Morse

Pamela Jean

Friday the 2nd at 6:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Spokane Symphony

Lyle Morse

Friday the 2nd at 6:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Heart By Heart

Randy Campbell Band

Friday the 2nd at 8:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Petty Fever

Casey Ryan

Saturday the 3rd at 12:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Monika Kozmik

Ian Nixon

Saturday the 3rd at 2:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Bridge of Sighs

Joey Anderson

Saturday the 3rd at 4:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Do or Die Featuring Jango And Cordell Drake

Jake Rozier

Saturday the 3rd at 6:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Jacob VanKnowe

Okay, Honey

Saturday the 3rd at 8:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Almost Human KISS Trib

Take 2

Sunday the 4th at 12:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
The Cruizers

Nathan Chartrey

Sunday the 4th at 2:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Grand Avenue Band

Jessica Haffner

Sunday the 4th at 4:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Dangerous Type

Cassandra Wheeler

Sunday the 4th at 6:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Triple Threat

Rusty & Ginger

Sunday the 4th at 8:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Eternal Jones

Steve Simmons

Monday the 5th at 12:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Kenny James Miller Band

Gil Rivas

Monday the 5th at 2:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
Jan Harrison Blues Experience

Daniel Mark Faller

Monday the 5th at 4:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
The Imagine Collective

Micah Clay Luebben

Monday the 5th at 6:00 PM
Carrousel Stage
American Bonfire

Just Plain Darin

Monday the 5th at 8:00 PM
Carrousel Stage